Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

Lượt truy cập

Đang online 1
Lượt truy cập 5646

Danh sách tham chiếu chéo

Competitive Product Metrix Product Notes
12566337 IT6810-001  
R86973XY121-02000 ST5484E-121-020-00 and 8200-002 if bold is XW then it will be 8200-001  
IMI EX641B72 ST5484E-123-032-22r  
260 CPN-BE-100  
16710-15 9334-211-0040-0045 VIB SEN EXT CABLE 4,575mm WITH EX-I
102044-00-38-10-02  MX2030-01-000-038-10-05  
106765-04 8978-111-0040 VIB SEN EXT CABLE 4,000mm WITH EX-P
107770-02-01 SV6300-551 plus 5499-001 and 8841-067  
107770-03-01 SV6300-551  plus 5499-001  
12237-01 MX2033-01-04-15-00  
130539-16 9334-211-0005-0050 16ft cable and 21" armor
1442-PS-0503M0010N MX2030-71-000-012-10-05 Allen bradley probe. For others see document 
160 & 160E SA6200A this requires replacing cable and 440/450
162VTC-200-214-00 ST5484E-123-214-00 take exception to the 1.6 ips Pk-Pk
162-VTRA-2 162VTS-235-00  
162VTRA-2-03 162VTS-126-036-00 using 8253-002 adapter
162VTRA-2-10 162VTS-126-036-00 was a 3 pin connector but no longer avalable.
162VTRA-3 162VTS-200-245-00  
162VTRA-3-9 162VTS-200-X45-00 stud mount is special. Customer needs to give that information.
162VTRAH-3-02 162VTS-200-035-00 need to also order 8253-002
162VTRAH-3-12 162VTS-200-034  
162VTRAH-3-20-003 162VTS-200-235-00 take exception to 3ft cable.
162VTRAH-9 ST5484E-121-120-00 this requires the 1/2"NPT to be drilled and tapped for 1/4"-20 hole. Some will also need different scale ranges.
162VTRAH-M12  162VTS-121-235-00  
16925-12 9334-211-0115-0120 BN is a 3 wire cable
177230-01-02-05 ST5484E-121-18-3-4-0-2 requires agency
177230-01-01-00 ST6917-121-XX need to know exactly the stud mount and no area approvals.
177230-02 ST54854E-123-1X34-00   will need to know exact stud mount and take exception to transmitter size difference.
177230-01-01-05 ST5484E-121-XX4-22 need to know exactly the stud mount and type of area approvals.
1800/01-90-02-05 speed transmitter MX2033-01-01-09-05 with 9647 mounting plate  
1800/15-11-90-01-00 MX2034-01-01-09-00-01-021-00  
1800/15-12-90-01-00 MX2034-01-01-09-00-01-022-00  
1800/15-12-90-02-00  MX2034-01-01-09-00-01-022-00 with 9647 mounting plate  
1800/15-03-90-01-00 MX2034-01-01-09-00-01-003  
1800/20-11-90-01-00 MX2034-01-01-09-00-02-050-00  
18745-03 MX2033-01-02-05-00  
190501-01-00-00 SV6300-550 also would need the 3719-008  1/4"-28M to 3/8"-24 adapter
190501-07-00-04 SV6300-551 also would need the 3719-008  1/4"-28M to 3/8"-24 adapter , we do not have a hex plate adapter
190501-01-00-01 SV6300-551 also would need the 3719-008  1/4"-28M to 3/8"-24 adapter
190-00 10009 .190” TIP DIAMETER SERIES 3000 1/4-28  no armor
190-01 10010 .190” TIP DIAMETER SERIES 3000 1/4-28  armor
190-04 10025 .190” TIP DIAMETER SERIES 3000 3/8"-24 reverse mount no armor
190-06 10011 .190” TIP DIAMETER SERIES 3000 1/4-28  armor
190-07 10012 .190” TIP DIAMETER SERIES 3000 M8x1 no  armor
190-08 10013 .190” TIP DIAMETER SERIES 3000 M8x1  armor
18745-04 MX2033-01-02-09-00  
20929-01 MX2033-01-04-15-00  
21000-28-10-15-158-04-02 5497PM-004-M1002 24" sleeve
21000-05-10-00-xx-04-02 5497PM-XXX 1M probe
21000-26-05-15-040-00-02 5497PM- MX8030-06-005-030-05-05. tightview steup
21000-16-05-00-096-00-02 5497PM- 1/2m probe
21022-28-10-114-02 5499-003 2ea per unit MX2030-05-002-012-10-05 this is a dual probe housing. We do not have this so offer multiple 5499 set up.
21500-00-08-10-02 MX2030-71-000-080-10-05    10001-00-08-10-02  
21504-00-08-05-02 10005-00-08-05-02 (3/8-24) (0.5 Meter Length)( 3in. probe body length)(8mm tip diameter) MX2030-01-
21504-00-08-10-02 10005-00-08-10-02 3/8"-24  (1 Meter Length)( 3in. probe body length)(8mm tip diameter) MX2030-01
21508-02-12-05-02 10026-02-12-05-02 MX2030-05-002-012-05-05
21508-02-12-10-02 10026-02-12-10-02 MX2030-05-002-012-10-05
21747-040-00 7402-040-00  MX2031-040-00-00
21747-045-00 7402-045-00  MX2031-045-00-00
21747-085-00 7402-085-00  
21747-085-01 7402-085-01  MX2031-085-01-00
22810-00-06-10-02 10008-00-06-10-02 probe alone. For system would be MX2030-04-000-060-10-05  
22811-00-12-05-02 1007-00-12-05-02  probe alone. For system would be   MX2030-04-000-120-05-05  
23732-01 3 part set. 5535-107-1-09-100 signal conditioner, SA6200A 100mV/g accelerometer and 9334-211-xxxx-xxxx cable will need cable length
24701-28-10-15-028-03-02 3300XL 8mm, 1m, 1.5", 2.8" 5499-002 with reverse mount MX2030-05-002-012-10-05 need extension cable depending on system length.
24701-00-00-00-290-03-02 5499-004-M1002 this is the probe sleeve assembly of 29". 5499-M1002 is only 24"
24710-040-01 9282-040-00 MX2031-040-01-00
24710-080-01 7402-080-01 MX2031-080-01-00
26530-xx-xx-xx-xxx-xxx-xx-xx-xx this is a dual probe/transducer set in a enclosure.  MX2030 reverse mount/5499 or 5497PM housing/ 5485C with 4850 cable.
3115-2800-190 MX2033-01-03-15-05  
3120-2800-300 MX2033-01-04-20-05  
26180-00-08-10-02 10040-00-08-10  
30000-00-08-06-02 10014-00-80-06 measured in inches
3068-25    
3068-21B   straight  1.3 long
31000-30-05-00-018-03-02 MX2030-05-002-012-05-05      with 5499 probe housing 3300 reverse mount probe sleeve housing                            
32000-16-05-00-090-07-02 MX2030-reverse mount probe and 5497PM probe housing  
32000-28-10-00-240-03-02      5497PM-1-1-240-1-2  with the MX2030-06-005-030-010-05  
3300 XL NSv MX2033-01-03-05-00 5 meter system 
3300 XL NSv MX2033-01-03-07-00 7 meter system 
3300--33-5-0-0 MX2034-01-01-05-00-00  
330100-50-00 MX2033-01-01-50-00  
330100-90-05 MX2033-01-01-90-05  
330101-00-12-10-01-00  MX2030-01-000-012-10-00 no armor
330101-00-16-05-02-05  MX2030-01-000-016-05-05 no armor
330102-00-24-10-02-00      MX2030-02-000-024-10-00 with armor
330103-00-03-10-02-05  MX2030-03-000-030-10-05    no armor
330104-00-08-10-02-00               MX2030-04-000-080-10-00    with armor
330105-02-12-05-02-05 MX2030-05-002-012-05-05   
330106-02-12-10-02-00      MX2030-06-002-012-10-00  
330130-045-01-05 MX2031-045-01-05  
330130-045-00-00 MX2031-045-00-00           
330130-040-01-00 MX2031-040-01-00  
330130-045-00-02 MX2031-045-00-00           
330130-080-00-05                            MX2031-080-00-05  
330130-080-02-05  MX2031-080-00-05  
330130-080-03-05  MX2031-080-01-05  
330171-00-28-10-01-05  MX2030-71-000-028-10-05  
330172-15-50-05-01-05 MX2030-72-015-050-05-05  
330180-52-00 mx2033-01-01-05-00 no mounting hardware
330180-50-00 MX2033-01-01-05-00 flat base mount and need this with order.  9647
330180-50-05 mx2033-01-01-05-05 flat base mount and need this with order.  9647
330180-91-00 MX2033-01-01-09-05 with din rail mount  
330192-00-28-05-05 MX2030-02-000-028-05-05 3/8"24 with armor   probe is for extended temperature
330234-C5-02-05 MX2031-080-00-05  
330400-01-05  SA6200A-551 1/4-28 stud would need to change cabling to 2 wire as the B/N is 3 wire
330400-02-05   SA6200A-551 3719-010  stud size M8 / connector - 2 pin MIL
330425-02-05 SA6200A-051 3719-010  stud size M8 / connector - 2 pin MIL exception to sensitivity of 25 mV/g
330500-01-00 SV6300-051 Cần 3719-033  1/2"-20 stud  Ngoại lệ đối với kết nối 3 chân
330500-02-04 SV6300-551 Cần 3719-010   M8x1 stud  Ngoại lệ đối với kết nối 3 chân
330500-02-00 SV6300-051 cần 3719-010   M8x1 stud  Ngoại lệ đối với kết nối 3 chân
330525-01- SV6300and 3719-009 stud.  Thay cáp
330703-000-040-10-01-05 10039-00-40-10-16-02 đầu dò 11mm  
330704-002-052-10-02-0    10040-002-052-10-00 đầu dò 11mm  
330730-040-01-00 9282-040-01 đầu dò 11mm  
330730-080-03-05 9282-080-01 đầu dò 11mm  
330750-080 SV6350- or 5485C    cảm biến nhiệt độ cao  
330780-90-05 5533-114 đầu dò 11mm  
330905-00-10-10-02-00 MX2030-03-000-100-10-00 TightView ren M10. 00 không ren 100mm thân đầu dò 1m  không chống cháy nổ
330908-XXX-XXX-XX-XX MX8030-tight view system 3/8"-24 với vỏ bọc 
330909-10-70-05-01-00 MX8030-02-010-070-05-00 TightView, 3/8"-24 với vỏ bọc 
 330980-51-05 MX  
376-A1-CO 440SR-2140-2020  ngoại trừ phạm vi đầy đủ của các dòng G khởi động dely (khóa) chỉ trong 20 giây.
376A-A3-E4 440DR-2122-2020 ngoại trừ phạm vi đầy đủ của các dòng G khởi động dely (khóa) chỉ trong 20 giây.
440S-0100-0000 440SR-2100-0000  
440SR-0020-000-00 440SR-2020-0000  
5166-07B  5485C-001-010/8530-002/3719-033 or 5485-002/4850-010 và các bộ phận lắp  
5166-08 5485C-002  
5465-022 MX2034-01-04-15-05-01-01 dãi nhiệt độ chỉ 65C
5465D-612 MX2034-01-01-05-00-01-001 cần phải có ngoại lệ đối với đầu dò mở có thể điều chỉnh được. Tùy chọn này không khả dụng hoặc cần thiết cho các đơn vị MX2034.  
5465E-101S MX2034-01-04-05-05-01-003 MX2034-01-04-05-05-01-003
5475C-03  5485C-008  
5484C-02 ST5484E-121-020-00  
5484C-03 ST5484E-123-1120-10  
5485C-03B 5485C-008  
5488-008/108 MX2034-01-01-09-05-02-051  
5488E101S MX2034-01-02-05-05-02-051  
5491B-023 ST5491E-023-020-00  
5509-231 SW6000-2321-200  
5509-301 SW6000-8021-350  
5520-001 ST5484E phụ thuộc vào tần số của máy  
5533-103 MX2033-08-02-05-05  
5533-735 MX2033-01-04-15-05  
685B0001A10 440DR-2044-0220  
74712-01-11-02-00 5485c cần phải loại trừ độ nhạy và vị trí cáp trên đầu.
74712-06-05-03-00 5485c cần phải loại trừ độ nhạy và vị trí cáp trên đầu.
1900/65-02-01-01-00 DATAWATCH IXN  Ngoại lệ đầu vào không động nhưng 4-20mA
177228-158 5485C-002 cần thay thế cáp
CMSS530-100A-MR-ISO 5534-135-0-28-100       0 - 1.0 ips, rms   10 Hz- 1 kHz   İnput: 100 mV/g ngõ vào
CMSS590-100A 5534-102-0-79-100      0 - 10 g, pk, 500 Hz- 10 kHz  İnput: 100 mV/g ngõ vào
TM0105-01-40-95-05-02 MX2030-01-040-095-05-05 and MX2031-045-00-05 or MX2031-085-00-05 Bộ gồmd đầu dò và dây cáp
TR4101-00-06-00-00 MX2034-01-02-05-00-01-005 Đi kèm với TM0105
TR4101-00-07-00-00 MX2034-01-02-09-00-01-005 Đi kèm với TM0105
84661-15 9334-211-0040-0045 VIB SEN EXT CABLE 4,575mm EX-I
990-05-xx-03-05  MX2034-01-09-09-05-01-003 TightView series